Название предмета |
Дата |
Время проведения |
№ группы |
Ф.И.О. преподавателя |
Аудитория |
История Казахстана |
20.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 4, № 7, №17 |
Джандаралова Г.К. |
Актовый зал |
Биология |
20.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 4, № 7, №17 |
Кумарбекова А.К. |
Актовый зал |
Русский язык |
20.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 4, № 7, №17 |
Скакова Ф.М. |
Актовый зал |
|
|
||||
Казахский язык |
20.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 1, №2 |
Абайдельдинова Ж.М. |
211 |
История Каазхстана |
20.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 1, №2 |
Джандаралова Г.К. |
211 |
Биология |
20.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 1, №2 |
Кумарбекова А.К. |
211 |
|
|
||||
Биология |
20.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 9, №15 |
Кумарбекова А.К. |
204 |
Казахский язык |
20.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 9, №15 |
Абайдельдинова Ж.М. |
204 |
История Казахстана |
20.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 9, №15 |
Джандаралова Г.К. |
204 |
Дата апелляции 22.08.2019г с 9:00- 13:00 ч
Название предмета |
Дата |
Время проведения |
№ группы |
Ф.И.О. преподавателя |
Аудитория |
История Казахстана |
22.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 11, № 12, №14 |
Абенова А.А. |
Актовый зал |
Русский язык |
22.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 11, № 12, №14 |
Скакова Ф.М. |
Актовый зал |
Биология |
22.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 11, № 12, №14 |
Кумарбекова А.К. |
Актовый зал |
|
|
||||
Казахский язык |
22.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 3, №8 |
Абайдельдинова Ж.М. |
211 |
Биология |
22.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 3, №8 |
Кумарбекова А.К. |
211 |
История Казахстана |
22.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 3, №8 |
Абенова А.А. |
211 |
|
|
||||
Химия |
22.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 5, №6 |
Алимбекова А.А. |
204 |
История Казахстана |
22.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 5, №6 |
Абенова . |
204 |
Казахский язык |
22.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 5, №6 |
Абайдельдинова Ж.М. |
204 |
Дата апелляции 24.08.2019г с 9:00- 13:00 ч
Название предмета |
Дата |
Время проведения |
№ группы |
Ф.И.О. преподавателя |
Аудитория |
История Казахстана |
24.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№13 |
Абенова А.А. |
Актовый зал |
Русский язык |
24.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№13 |
Скакова Ф.М. |
Актовый зал |
Биология |
24.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№13 |
Кумарбекова А.К. |
Актовый зал |
|
|
||||
Химия |
24.08 |
10:00 -11:00 |
№ 10 |
Алимбекова А.А. |
204 |
История Казахстана |
24.08 |
11:00-12:00 |
№ 10 |
Абенова. А.А. |
204 |
Казахский язык |
24.08 |
12:00-13:00 |
№ 10 |
Абайдельдинова Ж.М. |
204 |